Menu

2019 Registered Teams

If you can't find your team on the list below, please contact us Please attach a copy of your payment and confirmation email.

Team Name Registration Date Captain 2nd Member
1 Perch Prickers 2018-10-31 Lincoln Gagnon Kris Vowels
2 BG's Fshing 2018-11-01 Bryan Knox Greg Jarvis
3 Hardwater Hookers 2018-11-01 Mike Hudson Tyler Soars
4 Bubba Gump 2018-11-04 Bubba Gump Mitch Phinney
5 Team Yellow Belly 2018-11-09 Greg Gibby
6 Master Baiters 2018-11-16 Martin Pepin Brian Dhanpaul
7 Feeling Knotty 2018-11-22 Jason Koziol Jason Melo
8 Yellow Bellied Jig Suckers 2018-11-26 Kelly Cormack Bill Getz
9 Brew Crew 2018-11-27 Derek Matt
10 Black Dogs 2018-12-01 Doug Wood Paul Mullin
11 Team Tundra 2018-12-01 Lee-Ann Monaghan Jeff Marceau
12 Perch Catchers 2018-12-02 Bob Swain Colleen McCarroll
13 Team AG NP 2018-12-02 Andrew Godfrey Nick Powell
14 Team Bonk 2018-12-02 Adam Challice Nick Lacombe
15 Perchin Whisperers 2018-12-08 Roy Bednar Mike Coombs
16 Randy’s Ringers 2018-12-09 Brent Valere Shawn Valere
17 Love To Fish 2018-12-09 John Delicata Vlado Crljen
18 Double L's 2018-12-10 Lee Page Linda Gallus
19 Fish 'N Chicks 2018-12-11 Rick Soder Kristie Sode
20 Perch Nappers 2018-12-12 Ken Napper Kim Willis
21 Team Taylor 2018-12-13 Mike Taylor Brad Taylor
22 Perch Hunters 2018-12-15 Joe Young Will
23 Newfie Byes 2018-12-15 Fred Moores Baxter Patey
24 Washing Lures 001-19 2018-12-08 Jason Styles Josh Miller
25 Jigs Dinner 002-19 2018-12-08 Roger Dodge Bradley Slaney
26 We Catch Perch Nappers 2018-12-17 Wayne Nelson Avirelle Nelson
27 Rippin Lips 2018-12-21 Cole Roffey Ryan Soper
28 Team JD 2018-12-24 Jason Larmer Dave Sawyer
29 Here Fishy Fishy 2018-12-24 Chris Simpson Kim Munroe
30 Fish On 2018-12-29 Gary Randy
31 Catch of the Day 2018-12-29 Shane Scott
32 Go Go Juicers 2018-12-29 Robert Johnstone Jason Malfra
33 Meegs Lures 2018-12-31 Justin Girard Eric Whent
34 Wales of Perch 2019-01-01 Martin Wales Elishia Porter
35 Hookmasters 2019-01-01 Mitch  
36 Perch Snappers 2019-01-01 Rob Mike
37 Perching for Fun 2019-01-01 David Cordeiro Michael Cordeiro
38 Lynden Mechanical Inc 2019-01-01 Bob Roszell Larry Roszell
39 Just Hook It 2019-01-01 Brad Copping Carrie Copping
40 Team F and S 2019-01-01 Richard Colangelo Michael Redden
41 Perch Predator 2019-01-01 Archie Yu David Murray
42 Big Kid, Little Kid 2019-01-01 Tim Everson Chelsea Brazel
43 Simcoeice 2019-01-02 Jeffery Bell Eden Coovadia-Bell/ Svearik Coovadia-Bell
44 Ukrainian Fishing 2019-01-02 Max Andriy
45 Camp Chimo 2019-01-02 Ross E Benton Paul Benton
46 D&d Dad and Daughter 2019-01-02 Kevin Smith Emma Fraleigh
47 Dad and Daughter 2019-01-02 Papka Volodymyr Papka Yaroslava
48 Full Send 2019-01-03 Ryan Terry
49 M&Ms 2019-01-07 Mike Parna Matt Sweeting
50 Keep Calm and FISH-ON! 2019-01-07 Paul Baranski Jacob Iwanowski
51 Tuned Up For Perch 2019-01-07 Stephen Crake Matt Gentry
52 The M.O. 2019-01-08 Ryan O'Gorman Tim MacDonald
53 The Yankers 2019-01-08 James Vankerkhoven Sean Burbidge

*Special prize entered

Last modified on Wednesday, 09 January 2019 11:57
More in this category: « 2018 Registered Teams
back to top